Gold Member Since 2013
Sito Import & Export Ltd.

Nail Making Machine, Nail Making Machines, Nail Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Nail Macking Production Line Nail Equipment, Stainless Steel Demister Pad Elements, 304/316 Stainless Steel Filter Wire Mesh and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Nail Making Machine Nail Macking Production Line Nail Equipment

Nail Macking Production Line Nail Equipment

FOB Price: US $1,600-3,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1,600-3,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 30 Set Per Year
Transport Package: Require by Clients
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SITO-NM
  • Max Length: 50mm
  • Max Diameter: 2.8
  • Specification: Z94-2C
  • HS Code: 8463300000
  • Min Length: 16mm
  • Min Diameter: 1.2
  • Trademark: Sito
  • Origin: China
Product Description
Specifications
1. Used for making all kinds size nail
2. Automatic working and oil feeding
3. Labor saving and electrical saving
SUMMARY:

1. Certify by CE and ISO 9001

2. Nail making machine main parts(shaft, cam, gear) are made of high grade steel with professional heat treatment, so as to ensure longer working life and less time maintained.

3. Each model machine could make different kinds size nail, the nail length could adjust on machine and nail diameter need feed with related diameter coil wire

4. Each nail making machine supply related nail mold, nail knife and punch pin etc spare parts
parameterunitZ94-5.5CZ94-4CZ94-3CZ94-2CZ94-1C
Dia of nail maxmm5.54.53.42.81.6
Dia of nail minmm3.72.81.81.20.9
Length of nail maxmm150100805025
Length of nail minmm805030169
Dsigned out putpcs/min200260320350450
Moter powerkw5.5432.21.5
Weight(approx)kg2500200014001200560
Overall dimensionsmm2800x1800x18002200x1600x16502000x1400x14001700x1300x14001500x1300x1200
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Sophie
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Sophie
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now